Digital Downs 3yo Sprint Championship Standings

Series Type Series Schedule Total Races Series Code Status
Digital Downs Sprint Championship 3yo C/F 05/12/2020 , 05/12/2020 , 05/12/2020 , 05/19/2020 , 05/19/2020 , 05/19/2020 , 05/26/2020 , 05/26/2020 , 05/26/2020 , 06/02/2020 , 06/02/2020 , 06/09/2020 , 06/09/2020 , 06/16/2020 , 06/23/2020 , 06/23/2020 , 06/30/2020 , 07/06/2020 , 07/06/2020 , 07/12/2020 , 07/12/2020 , 07/18/2020 , 07/24/2020 , 07/30/2020 , 07/30/2020 , 08/05/2020 , 08/11/2020 10 DDSC LEADUP
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Food Stamps Greeko Holdem 68
2 Hello Sista Chrisman 51
3 War Flower Estero Farms 47
4 Eckamole Chrisman 46
5 K O Bms Beastmode Stables 44
6 Board To Tears Foggydan Farms 38
7 Phantom Bms Beastmode Stables 36
8 Zar Bms Beastmode Stables 36
9 Spend This Buck Galloping Ghost 31
10 Phuza Induna 29
11 Royal Fleet Galloping Ghost 23
12 Winning Point Northland 20
13 True Hero Sweet Stables 20
14 Black Firenze Galloping Ghost 19
15 Self Serve And More Racing Stable 19
16 Big Country Galloping Ghost 19
17 Holiday Bms Beastmode Stables 19
18 Flying Out On Sunday Star Of The Desert 18
19 General Nediym Kingston Town 17
20 Exquisite Form Galloping Ghost 15
21 Bank Of Alex Galloping Ghost 13
22 Induna Flagship Induna 11
23 Sue Got Shafted Foggydan Farms 10
24 Dancer Determined Foggydan Farms 10
25 New Era Bms Beastmode Stables 9
26 In A Routine Bobby Dazzler 9
27 Zeditave Kingston Town 8
28 Might And P0wer Kingston Town 7
29 Shamrocks Galloping Ghost 7
30 Lady Prancealot More The Merrier 7
31 Fourth One Northland 7
32 Eckomation Chrisman 6
33 Middle Dawn Polaris Bloodstock 6
34 Going Underground Rayleigh Downs Stable 6
35 Hillgrove Angel Anfield Road 6
36 Birdman Galloping Ghost 6
37 Outside Inside Greeko Holdem 5
38 Silver Shaft Chrisman 5
39 Lady Blazer Chrisman 5
40 Fort Wood Induna 5
41 Zephyr Zip Kingston Town 5
42 Redzel Polaris Bloodstock 5
43 Clay Hero Kingston Town 4
44 Marcellus Chrisman 4
45 Gunner Be Good Rayleigh Downs Stable 4
46 Indy Box Chrisman 3
47 Smart Player Star Of The Desert 3
48 Seniorita Bms Beastmode Stables 3
49 Miss Fashionista Bms Beastmode Stables 3
50 Silver Flyer Kingston Town 3
51 Bad Habits Bms Beastmode Stables 2
52 Royal Marque Taylorandtaryn 2
53 Defiant Stand Induna 2
54 B0necrusher Kingston Town 2
55 Sliver Train Sweet Stables 2
56 Proved Your Point Induna 2
57 Gold Brose Kingston Town 2
58 Mourning Glory Foggydan Farms 1
59 Annie Power Anfield Road 1
60 Dark Side Data Pancho Racing Stables 1
61 Marriage Induna 1
62 Thecoalmiztress Sweet Stables 1
63 Out The Back Sweet Stables 1

Qualifier Lead Up Races

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
05/12/2020 Race #26 20:25 Calder DD 1000m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Qualifier 3yo
Winner : Hello Sista
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Hello Sista Chrisman 10
2 Winning Point Northland 7
3 Zeditave Kingston Town 6
4 Redzel Polaris Bloodstock 5
5 Gunner Be Good Rayleigh Downs Stable 4
6 Miss Fashionista Bms Beastmode Stables 3
7 Lady Prancealot More The Merrier 2
8 Dark Side Data Pancho Racing Stables 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
05/12/2020 Race #43 21:30 Calder DD 1000m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Qualifier 3yo
Winner : K O Bms
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 K O Bms Beastmode Stables 10
2 Board To Tears Foggydan Farms 8
3 Food Stamps Greeko Holdem 7
4 War Flower Estero Farms 6
5 Zephyr Zip Kingston Town 5
6 Marcellus Chrisman 4
7 Bank Of Alex Galloping Ghost 3
8 Proved Your Point Induna 2
9 Fourth One Northland 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
05/12/2020 Race #44 21:35 Calder DD 1000m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Qualifier 3yo
Winner : Dancer Determined
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Dancer Determined Foggydan Farms 10
2 New Era Bms Beastmode Stables 8
3 In A Routine Bobby Dazzler 7
4 Hillgrove Angel Anfield Road 6
5 Silver Shaft Chrisman 5
6 Phuza Induna 5
7 Clay Hero Kingston Town 4
8 Big Country Galloping Ghost 3
9 Going Underground Rayleigh Downs Stable 2

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
05/19/2020 Race #26 20:25 Belmont DD 1200m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Qualifier 3yo
Winner : Black Firenze
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Black Firenze Galloping Ghost 10
2 Phuza Induna 8
3 Self Serve And More Racing Stable 7
4 Eckamole Chrisman 6
5 Outside Inside Greeko Holdem 5
6 Going Underground Rayleigh Downs Stable 4
7 K O Bms Beastmode Stables 3
8 Zeditave Kingston Town 2
9 Lady Prancealot More The Merrier 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
05/19/2020 Race #33 21:00 Belmont DD 1200m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Qualifier 3yo
Winner : General Nediym
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 General Nediym Kingston Town 9
2 Holiday Bms Beastmode Stables 7
3 Eckomation Chrisman 6
4 War Flower Estero Farms 5
5 Board To Tears Foggydan Farms 4
6 Flying Out On Sunday Star Of The Desert 3
7 Spend This Buck Galloping Ghost 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
05/19/2020 Race #34 21:05 Belmont DD 1200m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Qualifier 3yo
Winner : Food Stamps
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Food Stamps Greeko Holdem 9
2 Royal Fleet Galloping Ghost 7
3 Middle Dawn Polaris Bloodstock 6
4 Phantom Bms Beastmode Stables 5
5 Winning Point Northland 4
6 Silver Flyer Kingston Town 3
7 Hello Sista Chrisman 2
8 Mourning Glory Foggydan Farms 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
05/26/2020 Race #26 20:15 Belmont DD 1400m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Qualifier 3yo
Winner : Food Stamps
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Food Stamps Greeko Holdem 8
2 Holiday Bms Beastmode Stables 6
3 Flying Out On Sunday Star Of The Desert 5
4 Self Serve And More Racing Stable 4
5 Indy Box Chrisman 3
6 Gold Brose Kingston Town 2
7 Royal Fleet Galloping Ghost 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
05/26/2020 Race #37 21:10 Belmont DD 1400m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Qualifier 3yo
Winner : Might And P0wer
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Might And P0wer Kingston Town 7
2 Lady Blazer Chrisman 5
3 Spend This Buck Galloping Ghost 4
4 Phantom Bms Beastmode Stables 3
5 Phuza Induna 2
6 True Hero Sweet Stables 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
05/26/2020 Race #38 21:15 Belmont DD 1400m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Qualifier 3yo
Winner : Zar Bms
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Zar Bms Beastmode Stables 7
2 General Nediym Kingston Town 5
3 Eckamole Chrisman 4
4 Birdman Galloping Ghost 3
5 Defiant Stand Induna 2
6 War Flower Estero Farms 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/02/2020 Race #31 20:00 Belmont DD 1200m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Qualifier 3yo
Winner : Eckamole
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Eckamole Chrisman 9
2 Food Stamps Greeko Holdem 7
3 True Hero Sweet Stables 6
4 Holiday Bms Beastmode Stables 5
5 Big Country Galloping Ghost 4
6 Lady Prancealot More The Merrier 3
7 B0necrusher Kingston Town 2
8 Phantom Bms Beastmode Stables 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/02/2020 Race #39 20:40 Belmont DD 1200m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Qualifier 3yo
Winner : Black Firenze
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Black Firenze Galloping Ghost 8
2 Zar Bms Beastmode Stables 6
3 Fort Wood Induna 5
4 Shamrocks Galloping Ghost 4
5 General Nediym Kingston Town 3
6 War Flower Estero Farms 2
7 Hello Sista Chrisman 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/09/2020 Race #31 20:00 Belmont DD 1000m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Qualifier 3yo
Winner : Hello Sista
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Hello Sista Chrisman 9
2 Flying Out On Sunday Star Of The Desert 7
3 Self Serve And More Racing Stable 6
4 War Flower Estero Farms 5
5 Royal Fleet Galloping Ghost 4
6 Seniorita Bms Beastmode Stables 3
7 True Hero Sweet Stables 2

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/09/2020 Race #38 20:30 Belmont DD 1000m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Qualifier 3yo
Winner : K O Bms
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 K O Bms Beastmode Stables 8
2 Zar Bms Beastmode Stables 6
3 Spend This Buck Galloping Ghost 5
4 Winning Point Northland 4
5 Big Country Galloping Ghost 3
6 In A Routine Bobby Dazzler 2
7 Eckamole Chrisman 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/16/2020 Race #31 20:05 Belmont DD 1400m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Qualifier 3yo
Winner : Royal Fleet
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Royal Fleet Galloping Ghost 5
2 War Flower Estero Farms 3
3 Spend This Buck Galloping Ghost 2
4 Hello Sista Chrisman 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/23/2020 Race #31 20:10 Belmont DD 1200m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Qualifier 3yo
Winner : Induna Flagship
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Induna Flagship Induna 9
2 Sue Got Shafted Foggydan Farms 7
3 Eckamole Chrisman 6
4 Winning Point Northland 5
5 Royal Fleet Galloping Ghost 4
6 Flying Out On Sunday Star Of The Desert 3
7 Bad Habits Bms Beastmode Stables 2
8 Marriage Induna 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/23/2020 Race #42 21:05 Belmont DD 1200m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Qualifier 3yo
Winner : Food Stamps
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Food Stamps Greeko Holdem 9
2 K O Bms Beastmode Stables 7
3 Zar Bms Beastmode Stables 6
4 Hello Sista Chrisman 5
5 Spend This Buck Galloping Ghost 4
6 Smart Player Star Of The Desert 3
7 War Flower Estero Farms 2

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/30/2020 Race #31 19:55 Calder DD 1000m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Qualifier 3yo
Winner : K O Bms
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 K O Bms Beastmode Stables 10
2 Hello Sista Chrisman 8
3 Spend This Buck Galloping Ghost 7
4 Fourth One Northland 6
5 Board To Tears Foggydan Farms 5
6 Phuza Induna 4
7 Exquisite Form Galloping Ghost 3
8 Zar Bms Beastmode Stables 2
9 Big Country Galloping Ghost 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/06/2020 Race #31 20:10 Belmont DD 1200m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Qualifier 3yo
Winner : Board To Tears
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Board To Tears Foggydan Farms 8
2 Phantom Bms Beastmode Stables 6
3 Food Stamps Greeko Holdem 5
4 Phuza Induna 4
5 Birdman Galloping Ghost 3
6 Hello Sista Chrisman 2
7 Holiday Bms Beastmode Stables 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/06/2020 Race #42 21:00 Belmont DD 1200m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Qualifier 3yo
Winner : Eckamole
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Eckamole Chrisman 8
2 K O Bms Beastmode Stables 6
3 War Flower Estero Farms 5
4 Spend This Buck Galloping Ghost 4
5 Self Serve And More Racing Stable 2
6 Annie Power Anfield Road 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/12/2020 Race #31 19:30 Belmont DD 1200m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Qualifier 3yo
Winner : Food Stamps
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Food Stamps Greeko Holdem 8
2 Phuza Induna 6
3 Board To Tears Foggydan Farms 5
4 Phantom Bms Beastmode Stables 4
5 Shamrocks Galloping Ghost 3
6 Hello Sista Chrisman 2
7 Lady Prancealot More The Merrier 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/12/2020 Race #41 20:15 Belmont DD 1200m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Qualifier 3yo
Winner : War Flower
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 War Flower Estero Farms 8
2 True Hero Sweet Stables 6
3 Zar Bms Beastmode Stables 5
4 Eckamole Chrisman 4
5 Sue Got Shafted Foggydan Farms 3
6 Induna Flagship Induna 2
7 Big Country Galloping Ghost 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/18/2020 Race #31 20:05 Belmont DD 1200m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Qualifier 3yo
Winner : Phantom Bms
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Phantom Bms Beastmode Stables 8
2 Board To Tears Foggydan Farms 6
3 Food Stamps Greeko Holdem 5
4 War Flower Estero Farms 4
5 Eckamole Chrisman 3
6 True Hero Sweet Stables 2
7 Black Firenze Galloping Ghost 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/24/2020 Race #31 20:15 Belmont DD 800m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Qualifier 3yo
Winner : Bank Of Alex
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Bank Of Alex Galloping Ghost 7
2 Big Country Galloping Ghost 5
3 Exquisite Form Galloping Ghost 4
4 True Hero Sweet Stables 3
5 Royal Marque Taylorandtaryn 2
6 New Era Bms Beastmode Stables 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/30/2020 Race #31 19:40 Calder DD 1000m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Qualifier 3yo
Winner : Exquisite Form
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Exquisite Form Galloping Ghost 6
2 Hello Sista Chrisman 4
3 Phantom Bms Beastmode Stables 3
4 Sliver Train Sweet Stables 2
5 Out The Back Sweet Stables 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/30/2020 Race #44 20:40 Calder DD 1000m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Qualifier 3yo
Winner : Food Stamps
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Food Stamps Greeko Holdem 6
2 Zar Bms Beastmode Stables 4
3 War Flower Estero Farms 3
4 Board To Tears Foggydan Farms 2
5 Thecoalmiztress Sweet Stables 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
08/05/2020 Race #31 20:00 Belmont DD 1200m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Qualifier 3yo
Winner : Phantom Bms
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Phantom Bms Beastmode Stables 6
2 Food Stamps Greeko Holdem 4
3 Bank Of Alex Galloping Ghost 3
4 Exquisite Form Galloping Ghost 2
5 Big Country Galloping Ghost 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
08/11/2020 Race #31 19:55 Belmont DD 1200m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Qualifier 3yo
Winner : Hello Sista
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Hello Sista Chrisman 7
2 Eckamole Chrisman 5
3 Spend This Buck Galloping Ghost 4
4 War Flower Estero Farms 3
5 Royal Fleet Galloping Ghost 2
6 Big Country Galloping Ghost 1

Virtual Horse Racing Game

Have you ever wanted to breed, own and race your own stable of race horses? Well now you can. At Digital Downs you can breed, train and own your very own racing stable of virtual race horses racing in very exciting 3D horse races.

We have a lively interactive social community of virtual horse game enthusiasts from all over the horse racing world. Owning your own virtual horse stable can put you in charge of a thoroughbred racing dynasty online

Find out what top thoroughbred owners and trainers do to prepare their horses for upcoming virtual horse racing events. After breeding your foal and analyzing your yearling horse, your caring and training routine will get your two year old colt or filly ready for it's virtual racing debut. Identify and enter the correct races for your virtual horse, prep for the race with his training routine, give your jockey racing instructions, then relax and watch 3D horse racing at its best. You will be on the edge of your screen rooting for your virtual thoroughbred as he turns for the stretch and kicks it in top gear to reach the finish line first. This is the only horse game that can provide this level of realism.

This exciting horse game allows horse racing fans, whether new or old, to experience the most realistic, heart-pounding, exciting virtual horse gaming experience. Stables compete for top standings and awards in our online horse game. Will your horses have what it takes to earn top racing honors and Digital Championships with you as breeder, owner, and trainer?

Register today to start building your stable of champion virtual horses.