Digital Downs 2yo Sprint Championship Standings

Series Type Series Schedule Total Races Series Code Status
Digital Downs Sprint Championship 2yo C/F 05/19/2020 , 05/21/2020 , 05/21/2020 , 05/26/2020 , 05/26/2020 , 05/26/2020 , 05/26/2020 , 06/02/2020 , 06/02/2020 , 06/02/2020 , 06/02/2020 , 06/09/2020 , 06/09/2020 , 06/09/2020 , 06/16/2020 , 06/16/2020 , 06/23/2020 , 06/23/2020 , 06/23/2020 , 06/30/2020 , 06/30/2020 , 06/30/2020 , 06/30/2020 , 07/06/2020 , 07/06/2020 , 07/06/2020 , 07/06/2020 , 07/12/2020 , 07/12/2020 , 07/12/2020 , 07/12/2020 , 07/12/2020 , 07/18/2020 , 07/18/2020 , 07/18/2020 , 07/18/2020 , 07/24/2020 , 07/24/2020 , 07/30/2020 , 07/30/2020 , 07/30/2020 , 08/05/2020 , 08/05/2020 , 08/05/2020 , 08/11/2020 , 08/11/2020 , 08/11/2020 10 DDSC LEADUP
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 The Milano Chrisman 50
2 Trigger Man Bobby Dazzler 47
3 King Of Kings Bms Beastmode Stables 44
4 Memory Stick Chrisman 42
5 Beldame Pharoah Flip Farms 40
6 Deceiver Bms Beastmode Stables 40
7 Fusaichi Dream Chrisman 40
8 Relaxing Letters More The Merrier 40
9 Bring It On Bobby Dazzler 39
10 Empire Dream Flip Farms 37
11 Speedy Bilbo BC Racing 36
12 Found Flyer Estero Farms 33
13 Gunna Do Magic Bms Beastmode Stables 32
14 Found Some Speed Rubi Lodge 25
15 Lemon Meringue Sweet Stables 22
16 Screw Loose Mb Mrblue 22
17 Liverpool Ferrari Anfield Road 22
18 Bedrock Galloping Ghost 21
19 C A L I Bms Beastmode Stables 20
20 Doomsday Bms Beastmode Stables 19
21 Berloting Winning420 19
22 Fast Colin Dynamo 19
23 Bullet Speed More The Merrier 19
24 Cha Ching Bms Beastmode Stables 19
25 Orions Bow Bobby Dazzler 18
26 Quite Unique Star Of The Desert 17
27 Caviar Galloping Ghost 17
28 Drive-by Ecko Bms Beastmode Stables 16
29 Tonalista Beastmode Stables 16
30 Turbo Snail Mrblue 16
31 Deceitful Bms Beastmode Stables 15
32 Victory Salute Bobby Dazzler 15
33 Thundering King G Racing 15
34 Hell Hound Mrblue 15
35 Triscay Kingston Town 15
36 Old Ironsides BC Racing 14
37 Noor Mae Brach Foggydan Farms 14
38 Lithely Man Foggydan Farms 14
39 Mean Girls Bms Beastmode Stables 14
40 Pretty Boy Floyd Nemesis 14
41 Fast Invasor More The Merrier 14
42 Fiery Nijinski Taylorandtaryn 13
43 Wilma Flintshire Star Of The Desert 13
44 Riva Runner And More Racing Stable 13
45 Kelyatta Flip Farms 13
46 Protected Induna 13
47 Iron Dragon Tri-City Stables 12
48 Candy Shop Pancho Racing Stables 11
49 Liverpool Tornado Anfield Road 11
50 Dazzling Dude Bobby Dazzler 11
51 Vampire Mourning Chrisman 11
52 Town Called Malice Anfield Road 11
53 Yorkshire Dales Anfield Road 11
54 White Snow Haras Du Pin 11
55 Burglary Too Anfield Road 10
56 Dr Death Anfield Road 10
57 Pharoahs Tear Induna 10
58 Hotter Than Dust Winning Ways 10
59 Canny Fight Kingston Town 10
60 Liverpool Storm Anfield Road 10
61 The Dreams Alive Anfield Road 9
62 Lucky Numbers Anfield Road 9
63 More Glorious Foggydan Farms 9
64 Streaming Factor Chrisman 9
65 Irish Reel Foggydan Farms 9
66 All Too Hard Kingston Town 9
67 Bruni Winning Ways 9
68 Df Stormbolt Mrblue 9
69 Courvoisier Xo Closutton 8
70 Hoist The Diva Bobby Dazzler 8
71 Creepshow And More Racing Stable 8
72 Dazzling Glory Bobby Dazzler 8
73 Hope Comes To Die Trunoble Lodge 8
74 Lady Leslie Bobby Dazzler 8
75 Conga Eel Dynamo 8
76 Dazzling Dame Bobby Dazzler 8
77 Fast For A While Induna 8
78 Kelso Diva More The Merrier 8
79 Dazzling Quality Bobby Dazzler 7
80 Four Finger Fred Sweet Stables 7
81 Vandyke Anfield Road 7
82 Biscuit Lover Closutton 7
83 Doubtful Bms Beastmode Stables 7
84 Da Zone Runaway Stable 7
85 Dazzling Tonalist Bobby Dazzler 7
86 Great White Snark And More Racing Stable 7
87 Super Magma Galloping Ghost 6
88 Alley Oop Bms Beastmode Stables 6
89 Royal Wells Closutton 6
90 Dazzling Prince Bobby Dazzler 6
91 Be Counted Bobby Dazzler 6
92 Twenty To A Million Induna 6
93 Feel Invincible Tri-City Stables 6
94 Sneak Attack Jpn Foggydan Farms 6
95 Ashes To Dust Galloping Ghost 6
96 Summer Sky Bms Beastmode Stables 6
97 Ghost Face Killah Greeko Holdem 6
98 Burning Peppers Induna 6
99 Eye Of Kelso Bms Beastmode Stables 6
100 Mi Vida BC Racing 6
101 Hickory Dickory Dock Trunoble Lodge 5
102 Gracie Star Of The Desert 5
103 Crying In My Beer Trunoble Lodge 5
104 Michelin Star Anfield Road 5
105 Sapphire Storm Polaris Bloodstock 5
106 Almond Eye Kingston Town 5
107 No Coke Greeko Holdem 5
108 Empire Lass Estero Farms 5
109 Dakota Gold Northland 5
110 Kings Reign Closutton 5
111 Rulers Surprise Induna 5
112 Sonic Boom Bms Beastmode Stables 4
113 Cursed Bms Beastmode Stables 4
114 New Breed Gld Induna 4
115 Flashback Polaris Bloodstock 4
116 Old Time Combo Foggydan Farms 4
117 Dazzling Wells Bobby Dazzler 4
118 Liverpool Supersonic Anfield Road 4
119 Dazzling Splash Bobby Dazzler 4
120 Flash Code King G Racing 4
121 Derry Boy More The Merrier 4
122 King Of The Empire Induna 3
123 Itspaulnnormsfault Goof Troop 3
124 Former Super Model Closutton 3
125 Surprise Bro Bms Beastmode Stables 3
126 Super Duper Jones Greeko Holdem 3
127 Hollywood Kid Anfield Road 3
128 He Is A Class Act Induna 3
129 Pink Slippers Greeko Holdem 3
130 Exceleration Foggydan Farms 3
131 Helen Wheels Goof Troop 3
132 Dinner Time Rubi Lodge 3
133 Thunder Ghost Galloping Ghost 3
134 Stay Of Elocution Foggydan Farms 3
135 Grad Prank Greeko Holdem 3
136 Soldier Man Chrisman 3
137 The Witcher Bms Beastmode Stables 2
138 Luckylolly Hilltop 2
139 Flintstones And More Racing Stable 2
140 Aly Highclere Trunoble Lodge 2
141 The Groove More The Merrier 2
142 Mountain Bms Beastmode Stables 2
143 Take It Down And More Racing Stable 2
144 Queen Diva Nemesis 2
145 Texan Dish Greeko Holdem 2
146 Son Of Prospector Induna 2
147 Found My Way Foggydan Farms 2
148 3way In Boston Bms Beastmode Stables 2
149 Lioness Crown Galloping Ghost 1
150 Dazzling Crook Rubi Lodge 1
151 Black Tie Optional Star Of The Desert 1
152 Hoss Talk King G Racing 1
153 Platinum Picture Kingston Town 1
154 El Manifico Hilltop 1
155 Dazzling Grand Anfield Road 1
156 Atomic Blonde Nemesis 1
157 Dr Summer Chrisman 1

Qualifying Lead Up Races

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
05/19/2020 Race #25 20:20 Belmont DD 1200m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Fiery Nijinski
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Fiery Nijinski Taylorandtaryn 10
2 The Milano Chrisman 8
3 Bruni Winning Ways 7
4 Ghost Face Killah Greeko Holdem 6
5 Almond Eye Kingston Town 5
6 Bedrock Galloping Ghost 4
7 Super Duper Jones Greeko Holdem 3
8 Gracie Star Of The Desert 2
9 Flashback Polaris Bloodstock 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
05/21/2020 Race #35 20:40 Belmont DD 1200m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Hotter Than Dust
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Hotter Than Dust Winning Ways 7
2 Triscay Kingston Town 5
3 Flash Code King G Racing 4
4 Eye Of Kelso Bms Beastmode Stables 3
5 Flintstones And More Racing Stable 2

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
05/21/2020 Race #40 21:05 Belmont DD 1200m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Mean Girls Bms
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Mean Girls Bms Beastmode Stables 7
2 Canny Fight Kingston Town 5
3 Relaxing Letters More The Merrier 4
4 Memory Stick Chrisman 4
5 Thunder Ghost Galloping Ghost 3
6 Texan Dish Greeko Holdem 2

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
05/26/2020 Race #25 20:10 Belmont DD 1400m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Deceiver Bms
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Deceiver Bms Beastmode Stables 10
2 Thundering King G Racing 7
3 Mi Vida BC Racing 6
4 The Dreams Alive Anfield Road 5
5 Vampire Mourning Chrisman 4
6 Fiery Nijinski Taylorandtaryn 3
7 Take It Down And More Racing Stable 2
8 Black Tie Optional Star Of The Desert 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
05/26/2020 Race #34 20:55 Belmont DD 1400m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Streaming Factor
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Streaming Factor Chrisman 9
2 Relaxing Letters More The Merrier 7
3 Orions Bow Bobby Dazzler 6
4 Mean Girls Bms Beastmode Stables 5
5 All Too Hard Kingston Town 4
6 Itspaulnnormsfault Goof Troop 3
7 Luckylolly Hilltop 2
8 Hoss Talk King G Racing 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
05/26/2020 Race #35 21:00 Belmont DD 1400m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Bring It On
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Bring It On Bobby Dazzler 9
2 Da Zone Runaway Stable 7
3 The Milano Chrisman 6
4 Triscay Kingston Town 5
5 Pretty Boy Floyd Nemesis 4
6 Eye Of Kelso Bms Beastmode Stables 3
7 Bruni Winning Ways 2

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
05/26/2020 Race #36 21:05 Belmont DD 1400m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Kelyatta
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Kelyatta Flip Farms 9
2 Victory Salute Bobby Dazzler 7
3 Summer Sky Bms Beastmode Stables 6
4 Canny Fight Kingston Town 5
5 Memory Stick Chrisman 4
6 Gracie Star Of The Desert 3
7 Queen Diva Nemesis 2
8 Hotter Than Dust Winning Ways 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/02/2020 Race #30 19:55 Belmont DD 1200m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Deceiver Bms
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Deceiver Bms Beastmode Stables 9
2 Trigger Man Bobby Dazzler 7
3 Iron Dragon Tri-City Stables 6
4 All Too Hard Kingston Town 5
5 Kelyatta Flip Farms 4
6 Soldier Man Chrisman 3
7 Pharoahs Tear Induna 2
8 El Manifico Hilltop 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/02/2020 Race #36 20:25 Belmont DD 1200m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Beldame Pharoah
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Beldame Pharoah Flip Farms 9
2 Orions Bow Bobby Dazzler 7
3 Super Magma Galloping Ghost 6
4 Rulers Surprise Induna 5
5 The Dreams Alive Anfield Road 4
6 Grad Prank Greeko Holdem 3
7 Mean Girls Bms Beastmode Stables 2
8 Platinum Picture Kingston Town 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/02/2020 Race #37 20:30 Belmont DD 1200m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Bring It On
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Bring It On Bobby Dazzler 9
2 Deceitful Bms Beastmode Stables 7
3 Pretty Boy Floyd Nemesis 6
4 Triscay Kingston Town 5
5 Kelso Diva More The Merrier 4
6 Pink Slippers Greeko Holdem 3
7 Memory Stick Chrisman 2
8 Flashback Polaris Bloodstock 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/02/2020 Race #38 20:35 Belmont DD 1200m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Hoist The Diva
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Hoist The Diva Bobby Dazzler 8
2 Ashes To Dust Galloping Ghost 6
3 Hell Hound Mrblue 5
4 The Milano Chrisman 4
5 Surprise Bro Bms Beastmode Stables 3
6 Lady Leslie Bobby Dazzler 2
7 Relaxing Letters More The Merrier 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/09/2020 Race #30 19:55 Belmont DD 1000m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Lemon Meringue
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Lemon Meringue Sweet Stables 10
2 Turbo Snail Mrblue 8
3 Doubtful Bms Beastmode Stables 7
4 Deceitful Bms Beastmode Stables 5
5 Kelso Diva More The Merrier 4
6 Orions Bow Bobby Dazzler 3
7 Hotter Than Dust Winning Ways 2
8 Victory Salute Bobby Dazzler 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/09/2020 Race #36 20:20 Belmont DD 1000m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Bedrock
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Bedrock Galloping Ghost 9
2 Fast Invasor More The Merrier 7
3 Feel Invincible Tri-City Stables 6
4 Lady Leslie Bobby Dazzler 5
5 The Milano Chrisman 4
6 Bring It On Bobby Dazzler 3
7 3way In Boston Bms Beastmode Stables 2
8 Stay Of Elocution Foggydan Farms 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/09/2020 Race #37 20:25 Belmont DD 1000m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Deceiver Bms
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Deceiver Bms Beastmode Stables 9
2 Trigger Man Bobby Dazzler 7
3 Be Counted Bobby Dazzler 6
4 Bullet Speed More The Merrier 5
5 Protected Induna 5
6 Derry Boy More The Merrier 4
7 Helen Wheels Goof Troop 3
8 Flashback Polaris Bloodstock 2

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/16/2020 Race #30 20:00 Belmont DD 1400m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Burglary Too
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Burglary Too Anfield Road 10
2 Beldame Pharoah Flip Farms 7
3 Relaxing Letters More The Merrier 6
4 Turbo Snail Mrblue 5
5 Deceitful Bms Beastmode Stables 3
6 Trigger Man Bobby Dazzler 2
7 Lioness Crown Galloping Ghost 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/16/2020 Race #42 20:55 Belmont DD 1400m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Drive-by Ecko Bms
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Drive-by Ecko Bms Beastmode Stables 10
2 Creepshow And More Racing Stable 8
3 Bullet Speed More The Merrier 7
4 Iron Dragon Tri-City Stables 6
5 Bedrock Galloping Ghost 5
6 New Breed Gld Induna 4
7 Hollywood Kid Anfield Road 3
8 Son Of Prospector Induna 2
9 Orions Bow Bobby Dazzler 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/23/2020 Race #30 20:05 Belmont DD 1000m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Quite Unique
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Quite Unique Star Of The Desert 10
2 Fast Colin Dynamo 8
3 Liverpool Storm Anfield Road 7
4 Drive-by Ecko Bms Beastmode Stables 6
5 Fast Invasor More The Merrier 5
6 Pretty Boy Floyd Nemesis 4
7 Df Stormbolt Mrblue 3
8 Stay Of Elocution Foggydan Farms 2
9 The Milano Chrisman 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/23/2020 Race #40 20:55 Belmont DD 1000m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Empire Dream
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Empire Dream Flip Farms 10
2 C A L I Bms Beastmode Stables 8
3 Bring It On Bobby Dazzler 7
4 Memory Stick Chrisman 5
5 Relaxing Letters More The Merrier 4
6 Turbo Snail Mrblue 3
7 Riva Runner And More Racing Stable 2
8 Lemon Meringue Sweet Stables 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/23/2020 Race #41 21:00 Belmont DD 1000m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Candy Shop
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Candy Shop Pancho Racing Stables 10
2 King Of Kings Bms Beastmode Stables 8
3 Fusaichi Dream Chrisman 7
4 Protected Induna 6
5 Beldame Pharoah Flip Farms 5
6 Sonic Boom Bms Beastmode Stables 4
7 Bullet Speed More The Merrier 4
8 Trigger Man Bobby Dazzler 3
9 Hell Hound Mrblue 2

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/30/2020 Race #30 19:50 Belmont DD 1200m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Noor Mae Brach
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Noor Mae Brach Foggydan Farms 10
2 The Milano Chrisman 8
3 C A L I Bms Beastmode Stables 7
4 Empire Dream Flip Farms 6
5 Fast Colin Dynamo 5
6 Pharoahs Tear Induna 4
7 Bring It On Bobby Dazzler 3
8 The Groove More The Merrier 2
9 Dr Summer Chrisman 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/30/2020 Race #46 21:10 Belmont DD 1200m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Speedy Bilbo
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Speedy Bilbo BC Racing 10
2 Lemon Meringue Sweet Stables 8
3 Relaxing Letters More The Merrier 7
4 Sneak Attack Jpn Foggydan Farms 6
5 Memory Stick Chrisman 5
6 Trigger Man Bobby Dazzler 4
7 Dinner Time Rubi Lodge 3
8 King Of Kings Bms Beastmode Stables 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/30/2020 Race #47 21:15 Belmont DD 1200m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Riva Runner
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Riva Runner And More Racing Stable 10
2 Beldame Pharoah Flip Farms 8
3 Wilma Flintshire Star Of The Desert 7
4 Deceiver Bms Beastmode Stables 6
5 Vampire Mourning Chrisman 5
6 Hell Hound Mrblue 4
7 Liverpool Storm Anfield Road 3
8 Orions Bow Bobby Dazzler 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/30/2020 Race #48 21:20 Belmont DD 1200m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Tonalista
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Tonalista Beastmode Stables 10
2 White Snow Haras Du Pin 8
3 Liverpool Ferrari Anfield Road 7
4 Great White Snark And More Racing Stable 6
5 Empire Lass Estero Farms 5
6 Fusaichi Dream Chrisman 4
7 Quite Unique Star Of The Desert 3
8 Mountain Bms Beastmode Stables 2
9 Lady Leslie Bobby Dazzler 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/06/2020 Race #30 20:05 Calder DD 1000m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Speedy Bilbo
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Speedy Bilbo BC Racing 9
2 Found Flyer Estero Farms 7
3 Tonalista Beastmode Stables 6
4 Fast Colin Dynamo 5
5 Df Stormbolt Mrblue 4
6 Lithely Man Foggydan Farms 3
7 Thundering King G Racing 2
8 Lemon Meringue Sweet Stables 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/06/2020 Race #39 20:45 Calder DD 1000m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Cha Ching Bms
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Cha Ching Bms Beastmode Stables 9
2 Empire Dream Flip Farms 7
3 Wilma Flintshire Star Of The Desert 6
4 Trigger Man Bobby Dazzler 5
5 Liverpool Ferrari Anfield Road 4
6 Bullet Speed More The Merrier 3
7 Exceleration Foggydan Farms 2
8 Candy Shop Pancho Racing Stables 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/06/2020 Race #40 20:50 Calder DD 1000m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Fast For A While
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Fast For A While Induna 8
2 Found Some Speed Rubi Lodge 6
3 Deceiver Bms Beastmode Stables 5
4 Fusaichi Dream Chrisman 4
5 Dazzling Tonalist Bobby Dazzler 3
6 Quite Unique Star Of The Desert 2
7 Relaxing Letters More The Merrier 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/06/2020 Race #41 20:55 Calder DD 1000m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : King Of Kings Bms
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 King Of Kings Bms Beastmode Stables 8
2 Dazzling Prince Bobby Dazzler 6
3 C A L I Bms Beastmode Stables 5
4 Noor Mae Brach Foggydan Farms 4
5 Memory Stick Chrisman 3
6 Fast Invasor More The Merrier 2
7 Great White Snark And More Racing Stable 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/12/2020 Race #30 19:25 Belmont DD 1200m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Found Some Speed
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Found Some Speed Rubi Lodge 9
2 Speedy Bilbo BC Racing 7
3 Fusaichi Dream Chrisman 6
4 Dakota Gold Northland 5
5 Dazzling Tonalist Bobby Dazzler 4
6 King Of The Empire Induna 3
7 The Witcher Bms Beastmode Stables 2
8 Riva Runner And More Racing Stable 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/12/2020 Race #36 19:50 Belmont DD 1200m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Doomsday Bms
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Doomsday Bms Beastmode Stables 9
2 King Of Kings Bms Beastmode Stables 7
3 Lithely Man Foggydan Farms 6
4 Empire Dream Flip Farms 5
5 Old Time Combo Foggydan Farms 4
6 White Snow Haras Du Pin 3
7 Protected Induna 2
8 Atomic Blonde Nemesis 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/12/2020 Race #37 19:55 Belmont DD 1200m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Gunna Do Magic Bms
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Gunna Do Magic Bms Beastmode Stables 8
2 Trigger Man Bobby Dazzler 6
3 Memory Stick Chrisman 5
4 Hell Hound Mrblue 4
5 Liverpool Ferrari Anfield Road 3
6 Found My Way Foggydan Farms 2
7 Quite Unique Star Of The Desert 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/12/2020 Race #38 20:00 Belmont DD 1200m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Conga Eel
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Conga Eel Dynamo 8
2 Found Flyer Estero Farms 6
3 Town Called Malice Anfield Road 5
4 Cursed Bms Beastmode Stables 4
5 Former Super Model Closutton 3
6 Lemon Meringue Sweet Stables 2

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/12/2020 Race #39 20:05 Belmont DD 1200m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Liverpool Tornado
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Liverpool Tornado Anfield Road 8
2 Cha Ching Bms Beastmode Stables 6
3 Dr Death Anfield Road 5
4 The Milano Chrisman 4
5 Relaxing Letters More The Merrier 2
6 Exceleration Foggydan Farms 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/18/2020 Race #30 20:00 Belmont DD 1200m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Lucky Numbers
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Lucky Numbers Anfield Road 9
2 Trigger Man Bobby Dazzler 7
3 Biscuit Lover Closutton 6
4 King Of Kings Bms Beastmode Stables 5
5 Relaxing Letters More The Merrier 4
6 Beldame Pharoah Flip Farms 3
7 Vampire Mourning Chrisman 2
8 Cha Ching Bms Beastmode Stables 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/18/2020 Race #41 20:55 Belmont DD 1200m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Gunna Do Magic Bms
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Gunna Do Magic Bms Beastmode Stables 9
2 Dazzling Dude Bobby Dazzler 7
3 Thundering King G Racing 6
4 Empire Dream Flip Farms 5
5 Pharoahs Tear Induna 4
6 Vandyke Anfield Road 3
7 Dr Death Anfield Road 2
8 Fast Colin Dynamo 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/18/2020 Race #42 21:00 Belmont DD 1200m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Yorkshire Dales
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Yorkshire Dales Anfield Road 8
2 Liverpool Ferrari Anfield Road 6
3 Doomsday Bms Beastmode Stables 5
4 The Milano Chrisman 4
5 Found Some Speed Rubi Lodge 3
6 Speedy Bilbo BC Racing 2
7 Bedrock Galloping Ghost 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/18/2020 Race #43 21:05 Belmont DD 1200m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Found Flyer
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Found Flyer Estero Farms 8
2 Town Called Malice Anfield Road 6
3 Crying In My Beer Trunoble Lodge 5
4 Caviar Galloping Ghost 4
5 Fusaichi Dream Chrisman 3
6 Bring It On Bobby Dazzler 2
7 Deceiver Bms Beastmode Stables 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/24/2020 Race #30 20:10 Belmont DD 800m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Four Finger Fred
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Four Finger Fred Sweet Stables 7
2 Memory Stick Chrisman 5
3 Dazzling Wells Bobby Dazzler 4
4 Found Flyer Estero Farms 3
5 Cha Ching Bms Beastmode Stables 3
6 Df Stormbolt Mrblue 2

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/24/2020 Race #49 21:40 Belmont DD 800m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Screw Loose Mb
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Screw Loose Mb Mrblue 7
2 No Coke Greeko Holdem 5
3 Dazzling Splash Bobby Dazzler 4
4 Gunna Do Magic Bms Beastmode Stables 3
5 Speedy Bilbo BC Racing 2
6 Dazzling Grand Anfield Road 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/30/2020 Race #30 19:35 Calder DD 1000m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Irish Reel
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Irish Reel Foggydan Farms 9
2 Found Flyer Estero Farms 7
3 Burning Peppers Induna 6
4 King Of Kings Bms Beastmode Stables 5
5 Dazzling Dude Bobby Dazzler 4
6 Yorkshire Dales Anfield Road 3
7 Memory Stick Chrisman 2
8 Quite Unique Star Of The Desert 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/30/2020 Race #42 20:30 Calder DD 1000m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : More Glorious
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 More Glorious Foggydan Farms 9
2 Fusaichi Dream Chrisman 7
3 Trigger Man Bobby Dazzler 6
4 Kings Reign Closutton 5
5 Liverpool Supersonic Anfield Road 4
6 Doomsday Bms Beastmode Stables 3
7 Aly Highclere Trunoble Lodge 2
8 Speedy Bilbo BC Racing 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/30/2020 Race #43 20:35 Calder DD 1000m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Dazzling Glory
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Dazzling Glory Bobby Dazzler 8
2 Screw Loose Mb Mrblue 6
3 Hickory Dickory Dock Trunoble Lodge 5
4 Vandyke Anfield Road 4
5 Gunna Do Magic Bms Beastmode Stables 3
6 Dr Death Anfield Road 2
7 Biscuit Lover Closutton 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
08/05/2020 Race #30 19:55 Belmont DD 1200m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Berloting
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Berloting Winning420 10
2 Beldame Pharoah Flip Farms 8
3 Found Some Speed Rubi Lodge 7
4 Twenty To A Million Induna 6
5 Fusaichi Dream Chrisman 5
6 King Of Kings Bms Beastmode Stables 4
7 Liverpool Tornado Anfield Road 3
8 Found Flyer Estero Farms 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
08/05/2020 Race #40 20:40 Belmont DD 1200m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Caviar
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Caviar Galloping Ghost 10
2 Courvoisier Xo Closutton 8
3 Gunna Do Magic Bms Beastmode Stables 7
4 Screw Loose Mb Mrblue 6
5 The Milano Chrisman 5
6 Bring It On Bobby Dazzler 4
7 Speedy Bilbo BC Racing 3
8 Liverpool Ferrari Anfield Road 2
9 Dr Death Anfield Road 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
08/05/2020 Race #41 20:45 Belmont DD 1200m Turf fm Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Old Ironsides
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Old Ironsides BC Racing 9
2 Victory Salute Bobby Dazzler 7
3 Royal Wells Closutton 6
4 Lithely Man Foggydan Farms 5
5 Empire Dream Flip Farms 4
6 Memory Stick Chrisman 3
7 Doomsday Bms Beastmode Stables 2
8 Bedrock Galloping Ghost 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
08/11/2020 Race #30 19:50 Belmont DD 1200m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Berloting
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Berloting Winning420 9
2 Dazzling Quality Bobby Dazzler 7
3 The Milano Chrisman 6
4 Sapphire Storm Polaris Bloodstock 5
5 Relaxing Letters More The Merrier 4
6 He Is A Class Act Induna 3
7 Gunna Do Magic Bms Beastmode Stables 2
8 Dazzling Crook Rubi Lodge 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
08/11/2020 Race #45 20:55 Belmont DD 1200m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Dazzling Dame
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Dazzling Dame Bobby Dazzler 8
2 Alley Oop Bms Beastmode Stables 6
3 Michelin Star Anfield Road 5
4 Fusaichi Dream Chrisman 4
5 Screw Loose Mb Mrblue 3
6 Speedy Bilbo BC Racing 2
7 Bedrock Galloping Ghost 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
08/11/2020 Race #46 21:00 Belmont DD 1200m Dirt fst Digital Downs Sprint Championship Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Hope Comes To Die
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Hope Comes To Die Trunoble Lodge 8
2 King Of Kings Bms Beastmode Stables 6
3 Old Ironsides BC Racing 5
4 Memory Stick Chrisman 4
5 Caviar Galloping Ghost 3
6 Bring It On Bobby Dazzler 2
7 Found Flyer Estero Farms 1

Virtual Horse Racing Game

Have you ever wanted to breed, own and race your own stable of race horses? Well now you can. At Digital Downs you can breed, train and own your very own racing stable of virtual race horses racing in very exciting 3D horse races.

We have a lively interactive social community of virtual horse game enthusiasts from all over the horse racing world. Owning your own virtual horse stable can put you in charge of a thoroughbred racing dynasty online

Find out what top thoroughbred owners and trainers do to prepare their horses for upcoming virtual horse racing events. After breeding your foal and analyzing your yearling horse, your caring and training routine will get your two year old colt or filly ready for it's virtual racing debut. Identify and enter the correct races for your virtual horse, prep for the race with his training routine, give your jockey racing instructions, then relax and watch 3D horse racing at its best. You will be on the edge of your screen rooting for your virtual thoroughbred as he turns for the stretch and kicks it in top gear to reach the finish line first. This is the only horse game that can provide this level of realism.

This exciting horse game allows horse racing fans, whether new or old, to experience the most realistic, heart-pounding, exciting virtual horse gaming experience. Stables compete for top standings and awards in our online horse game. Will your horses have what it takes to earn top racing honors and Digital Championships with you as breeder, owner, and trainer?

Register today to start building your stable of champion virtual horses.